Приёмная комиссия: +7 (3812) 26-54-99
Приёмная ректора: +7 (3812) 62-59-89

Результаты рейтинга на 01.02.2021

Общий рейтинг

1

Гаркавая София Александровна

М-47

54

Марченко Валерия Витальевна

Ю-29

54

2

Кремер Александр Яковлевич

М-38

50

3

Янченко Екатерина Сергеевна

М-38

43

4

Грачева Евгения Денисовна

М-38

39

Куликова Анна Мария Ефимовна

Ю-10

39

5

Андриянов Никита Владимирович

М-10

38

6

Мясникова Анастасия Сергеевна

М-47

36

7

Сасин Иван Юрьевич

Ю-10

32

Нечай Никита Николаевич

М-10

32

Лапшина Дарья Алексеевна

ГМУ-47

32

 

Рейтинг учебных групп

1

М-47

66,5

2

ГМУ-29

64,7

3

Ю-47

64,5

4

Э-10

55,6

5

ИН-47

55,4

6

Ю-10

52,9

7

М-10

52,4

8

Э-38

52,3

9

Э-47

52,0

10

ИН-38

51,6

 

Учебный рейтинг

1

Аббасов Азад Захидович

ГМУ-29

84,71

2

Трейда Алена Сергеевна

Ю-29

84,47

3

Сорокина-Кузнецова Юлия Юрьевна

М-47

83,79

4

Гаркавая София Александровна

М-47

83,68

5

Гугкаева Юлия Артуровна

М-47

82,13

6

Мисюкова Диана Александровна

Ю-29

81,83

7

Мясникова Анастасия Сергеевна

М-47

78,80

8

Подкорытова Ирина Валерьевна

Ю-47

77,59

9

Чемерыс Евгения Витальевна

Ю-47

77,49

10

Надежникова Ксения

М-29

77,43

 

Внеучебный рейтинг

1

Кремер Александр Яковлевич

М-38

36

2

Марченко Валерия Витальевна*

Ю-29

34

3

Гаркавая София Александровна

М-47

31

4

Янченко Екатерина Сергеевна

М-38

26

5

Грачева Евгения Денисовна*

М-38

25

6

Нечай Никита Николаевич*

М-10

24

7

Куликова Анна Мария Ефимовна*

Ю-10

20

Осипова Елена Игоревна*

Э-29

20

8

Лейб Виктория Валерьевна

ГМУ-38

19

9

Андриянов Никита Владимирович

М-10

18

 

Научный рейтинг

1

Андриянов Никита Владимирович

М-10

18

2

Доценко Алина Сергеевна

Э-10

15

3

Никонорова Елена Вячеславовна

Э-10

14

4

Мясникова Анастасия Сергеевна

М-47

12

Лапшина Дарья Алексеевна

ГМУ-47

12

Шевченко Алина Андреевна

Э-10

12

Кравченко Анастасия Алексеевна

Э-10

12

5

Брандт Анастасия Игоревна

Э-29

11

Котоян Анаит Ашотовна

Э-10

11

 

Социальный рейтинг

1

Марченко Валерия Витальевна

Ю-29

17

Грачева Евгения Денисовна

М-38

17

2

Рихмаер Артём Юрьевич

ИН-10

12

Янченко Екатерина Сергеевна

М-38

12

3

Кремер Александр Яковлевич

М-38

11

4

Александров Фёдор Валентинович

ИН-10

9

5

Лейб Виктория Валерьевна

ГМУ-38

8

Осипова Елена Игоревна

Э-29

8

Гаркавая София Александровна

М-47

8

 

Спортивно-творческий рейтинг

1

Гаркавая София Александровна

М-47

20

Нечай Никита Николаевич

М-10

20

2

Кремер Александр Яковлевич

М-38

16

3

Марченко Валерия Витальевна

Ю-29

13

4

Сасин Иван Юрьевич

Ю-10

10

5

Куликова Анна Мария Ефимовна

Ю-10

9

6

Грачева Евгения Денисовна

М-38

8

7

Янченко Екатерина Сергеевна

М-38

6

Осипова Елена Игоревна

Э-29

6

Калачева Виктория Валерьевна

Э-29

6